DatumsVietaOrganizatorsTiesnesisPapildus informācija
24.02Vastse-KuusteViLeAnna Schönenberger (CH)
25.02Vastse-KuusteViLeAnna Schönenberger (CH)
24.02ViļņaMon AmiSvetlana Kreslina (LV)
09.03Vastse-KuusteSädeMarko Visse
10.03Vastse-KuusteSädeMarko Visse
16.03MaarduTAKO
16.03ViļņaMon AmiVytautas Guobys ( Lietuva)
17.03MaarduTAKO
23.03Vastse-KuusteAgility ArenguseltsJohnny Aas (NO)
24.03Vastse-KuusteAgility ArenguseltsJohnny Aas (NO)
30.03ViļņaMon AmiMarko Mäkelä (FI)
31.03ViļņaMon AmiMarko Mäkelä (FI)
06.04MaarduTAKOJuraj Ruza (SK)
07.04MaarduTAKOJuraj Ruza (SK)
13.04ViļņaMon AmiAnnamaria Borovska (SK)
14.04ViļņaMon AmiAnnamaria Borovska (SK)
20.04Vastse-KuusteSädePetr Pupik (CZ)
21.04Vastse-KuusteSädePetr Pupik (CZ)
27.04MaarduTAKOMarko Kivihalme (FI)
28.04MaarduTAKOMarko Kivihalme (FI)
4.05ZaķumuižaZaķumuiža/SSAC
5.05ZaķumuižaZaķumuiža/SSAC
11.05ViljandiViLeKine Eimhjellen (NO)
12.05ViljandiViLeKine Eimhjellen (NO)
18.05MaarduTAKO
19.05MaarduTAKO
18.05PanevėžaDžiugasAnna Schönenberger (CH)
19.05PanevėžaDžiugasAnna Schönenberger (CH)
25.05PērnavaVauh
26.05PērnavaVauh
01.06RīgaAgilatLand
02.06RīgaAgilatLand
01.06ViļņaABU2Thora Van Der Stock (BE)
02.06ViļņaABU2Thora Van Der Stock (BE)
08.06JõulumäePärnu AgilityAnnemarie van der Berge (NO)
09.06JõulumäePärnu AgilityAnnemarie van der Berge (NO)
08.06ŠauļiAkelaMarleen Haeneefstingels (BE)
09.06ŠauļiAkelaMarleen Haeneefstingels (BE)
15.06ZaķumuižaZaķumuiža/SSAC
15.06KäärikuEesti AgilityliitNeil Ellis (UK), Ana Beltran Bustamante (ES)
16.06KäärikuEesti AgilityliitNeil Ellis (UK), Ana Beltran Bustamante (ES)
22.06PanevėžaDžiugasJesus Fernandez Crespo (ES)
23.06PanevėžaDžiugasJesus Fernandez Crespo (ES)
29.06KuressaareAktiiv
30.06KuressaareAktiiv
6.07RēzekneLAGSAK
13.07KauņaCRAZYfoxesCedric Bargoin (FR)
14.07KauņaCRAZYfoxesCedric Bargoin (FR)
20.07PērnavaVauhAndrea Menghini (FR)
21.07PērnavaVauhAndrea Menghini (FR)
27.07RaplamaaRaplamaa Koerteklubi
27.07RīgaMans Draugs
28.07RīgaMans Draugs
03.08KauņaCRAZYfoxesMarleen Haeneefstingels
04.08KauņaCRAZYfoxesMarleen Haeneefstingels
10.08VentspilsVentspils
11.08VentspilsVentspils
10.08PērnavaPärnu AgilityKine Eimhjellen (NO)
11.08PērnavaPärnu AgilityKine Eimhjellen (NO)
10.08ViļņaABU2Juraj Ruza (SK)
11.08ViļņaABU2Juraj Ruza (SK)
17.08RīgaAgilatLand
18.08RīgaAgilatLand
17.08Vastse-KuusteAgility ArenguseltsJari Suomalainen (FI)
18.08Vastse-KuusteAgility ArenguseltsJari Suomalainen (FI)
24.08ŠauļiAkelaArto Laitinen (FIN)
25.08ŠauļiAkelaArto Laitinen (FIN)
31.08KauņaIltys
01.09KauņaIltys
01.09RīgaAgilatLand
07.09ViljandiViLeEinari Pekkala (FI)
08.09ViljandiViLeEinari Pekkala (FI)
07.09PanevėžaDžiugasSvetlana Kreslina (LV)
08.09PanevėžaDžiugasSvetlana Kreslina (LV)
14.09ZaķumuižaZaķumuiža/SSAC
14.09MaarduTAKOTobias Sjöberg (SE)
15.09MaarduTAKOTobias Sjöberg (SE)
21.09Vastse-KuusteAgility ArenguseltsReetta Pirttikoski (FI)
22.09Vastse-KuusteAgility ArenguseltsReetta Pirttikoski (FI)
21.09ViļņaMon AmiPetra Vyplelova (CZ)
22.09ViļņaMon AmiPetra Vyplelova (CZ)
01-06.10BeļģijaAWC
19.10Vastse-KuusteAgility ArenguseltsRene Blank (DE)
20.10Vastse-KuusteAgility ArenguseltsRene Blank (DE)
19.10ViļņaMon AmiKarel Havlicek (CZ)
20.10ViļņaMon AmiKarel Havlicek (CZ)
26.10MaarduTAKOAlejandro Salas (ES)
27.10MaarduTAKOAlejandro Salas (ES)
2.11RēzekneLAGSAK
09.11Vastse-KuusteViLeAnnemarie van der Berge (NO)
10.11Vastse-KuusteViLeAnnemarie van der Berge (NO)
16.11Vastse-KuusteSädeJordi Boix Baro (ES)
17.11Vastse-KuusteSädeJordi Boix Baro (ES)
23.11Vastse-KuusteAgility ArenguseltsPeter Holmberg (EE)
24.11Vastse-KuusteAgility ArenguseltsPeter Holmberg (EE)
30.11ViļņaMon AmiLidija Belyaeva (LV)
01.12ViļņaMon AmiLidija Belyaeva (LV)
07.12MaarduTAKOStefanie Semkat (DE), Seppo Savikko /FI)
08.12MaarduTAKOStefanie Semkat (DE), Seppo Savikko /FI)
07.12ViļņaABU2
14.12Vastse-KuusteAgility ArenguseltsSari Mikkilä (FI)
15.12Vastse-KuusteAgility ArenguseltsSari Mikkilä (FI)